Elementary Academic Coach Webinars
Spell Bowl: Tuesday, September 22, 3:30 - 4:30 p.m. Registration Deadline September 18
Science Bowl: Tuesday, November 10, 3:30 - 4: 30 p.m. Registration Deadline November 6
M.A.T.H. Bowl: Tuesday, December 15, 3:30 - 4:30 p.m. Registration Deadline December 11
*All Times listed are Eastern Time Zone

This list represents registrations received by Sept. 4th, 2:30 p.m.
A confirmation email message will be sent to the email address
provided on conference registration.

Entry forms are available on the Forms Page.

School Name City Last Name
Elem Spell
Math
Science
Arlington Elementary School Arlington Kelley
x


Columbus Signature Academy Fodrea Campus Columbus Diehn
x


Dixie Bee Elementary School Terre Haute Scamihorn

x
x
Ernie Pyle Elementary School Clinton Pitts
x


Greenwood Northeast Elementary School Greenwood LaRosa
x


Greenwood Northeast Elementary School Greenwood Wishmeyer

x

Hebron Elementary School Hebron Marmolejo
x


Huntingburg Elementary School Huntingburg Barnett
x


Jefferson-Craig Elementary School Vevay Ransdell
x


Lanesville Elementary School Lanesville Conrad


x
Lanesville Elementary School Lanesville Cottle
x


Lanesville Elementary School Lanesville Dunaway
x
x

Lanesville Elementary School Lanesville Uesseler

x

LaVille Elementary School Lakeville Holderread

x

LaVille Elementary School Lakeville Miller
x


Maconaquah Elementary School Bunker Hill Candelaria
x


Maconaquah Elementary School Bunker Hill Walsh
x


Needham Elementary School Franklin McCain
x
x
x
North Salem Elementary School North Salem Harris

x

Northwest Elementary School Decatur Bergdall
x


Oak Trace Elementary School Westfield Ewing

x

Ouabache Elementary School Terre Haute Runyan


x
Perry Central Elementary School Leopold James
x
x
x
Perry Meridian 6th Grade Academy Indianapolis Ralston

x

Perry Meridian 6th Grade Academy Indianapolis Swisher
x


Pine Village Elementary School Pine Village Scheurich
x


Resurrection School Evansville Flynn

x

Rio Grande Elementary School Terre Haute Menestrina

x

Rio Grande Elementary School Terre Haute Wiesneth

x

Riverside Intermediate School Plymouth Knebel


x
Riverside Intermediate School Plymouth Welch
x


Smoky Row Elementary School Carmel Mahnesmith
x
x
x
Southeast Fountain Elementary School Veedersburg Banes


x
Southeast Fountain Elementary School Veedersburg Conrad

x

Southeast Fountain Elementary School Veedersburg Young
x


St. Mary School North Vernon Firisch

x

Swayzee Elementary School Swayzee Nally

x

Swayzee Elementary School Swayzee Smith

x

Triton Central Middle School Fairland Sego

x
x
Van Buren Elementary School Nashville Austin


x
Van Buren Elementary School Nashville Baughman

x

Van Buren Elementary School Nashville Duncan
x


Van Buren Elementary School Nashville Gaither

x

Van Buren Elementary School Nashville Shirley
x